PageHitsLast hitFirst hitMeasurement period (weeks)Avg. per week
Home page2088112019-05-232009-07-01516404.6
Whats on472692019-05-232012-05-30364129.8
VB Home page354352019-05-232011-03-0842882.7
VB Events page342842019-05-232011-03-0842880
Membership page175172018-03-282011-04-2142241.5
Photo Viewer169712019-05-222011-11-1939243.3
Groups163602019-05-232017-04-30108152.1
Management114632019-04-092011-01-1143626.3
VB Order page92292019-05-192016-05-2115758.9
VB About page90002019-05-232011-04-0542421.2
newsletter86722019-05-232010-07-0146418.7
Members page77342019-05-232015-07-1220238.4
VB Photo Gallery42072019-05-232011-03-084289.8
Non U3A adverts36252019-01-032012-04-223709.8
Member change form30512018-03-282012-09-113498.7
Third Age Films home page17182019-05-232016-01-151759.8
Venues Summary16192019-05-202012-07-203574.5
Send an email13382019-05-232017-07-219614
Third Age Films Photo Gallery13022019-05-212016-01-151757.4
(pagehits routine error)11292019-02-102011-10-193962.8
Room costs analysis9262018-07-032012-07-203572.6
Location - Facilities Report7882019-02-212012-04-023722.1
Introduction7182019-05-212017-07-19967.5
Groups cancelled6492019-02-072012-05-123671.8
VB Members page6092019-05-232017-08-31906.8
What's on5512019-05-222017-11-26787.1
FAQs4972019-05-202017-04-231094.6
Programme (17-18)4862018-07-092017-07-28955.1
Member update4242017-09-152012-09-113491.2
3052019-05-222019-01-091915.9
Terms & Conditions2942019-05-192017-04-251082.7
Programme (18-19)2352019-01-272018-07-09455.2
Gift Aid2282019-05-192017-07-28952.4
VB - Highland Cathedral2152019-05-232015-01-172270.9
CDF Update report1872019-05-192018-01-20702.7
VB Paypal orders1842019-02-182012-12-293340.6
VB - Brilliant Beatles1602019-04-202015-01-172270.7
VB Video (Rivers of Babylon)1452019-05-032016-03-151660.9
TAF Video (The Sweetman File)1332019-05-182016-01-151750.8
Constitution Rev 3_Dated 12-1-2015-11322019-05-102017-06-071021.3
Policies1322019-05-032017-07-16971.4
VB Video (Hava Naglia)1302019-05-032015-05-122100.6
VB Video (Finlandia)1082017-04-262016-04-291600.7
VB Video (Star Lake)922019-04-202016-04-281600.6
U3A Aims and Guiding Principles922019-05-032017-06-221000.9
TAF Video (Old Sins Cast Long Shadows)882019-05-182016-01-151750.5
VB Video (Magic of Mozart)842017-04-262015-05-132100.4
Advice sheets842015-05-252012-09-283470.2
Groups782019-03-102019-03-02126.7
Groups print772019-05-082019-03-07117
blank752019-04-302017-04-261080.7
VB Video (Starchaser)752017-04-262015-05-282080.4
blank722019-05-032017-04-261080.7
VB Video (Classical Gold)702017-04-262016-04-281600.4
VB Video (Psaltrada)682017-04-262016-04-281600.4
blank662019-05-232017-04-251080.6
VB Video (Ancient)652019-05-232015-11-251820.4
VB Print orders592019-04-032013-01-043330.2
TAF Video (A Kind of Peace)542019-05-182016-01-151750.3
TAF Video (The Age of Darkness)532019-05-182016-01-151750.3
VB Video (Be still my soul)402017-04-262016-08-041460.3
TAF Video (The Queens Speech)372019-05-182016-01-151750.2
Christchurch U3A342019-05-202019-01-19181.9
TAF Video (Pity the Fool)342019-05-182016-11-141310.3
TAF Video (Extracted from Life)292018-12-272016-02-121710.2
TAF Video (Breakfast with Angela)272019-05-182016-11-141310.2
Display page hits272019-05-162019-01-17181.5
View archive222017-09-172015-07-281990.1
VB Video (Myfanwy- Don Whitlock Solo)112019-05-052019-04-3033.3
Exploring Maths32018-04-292018-04-22570.1
TAF Video (The Beach Hut)22019-05-212019-05-1712.3
Golfing Group22018-04-222018-04-22570
TAF Video (Blown)22019-05-212019-05-1812.8
blank12019-02-182019-02-18130.1
Exploring Shakespeare12018-04-222018-04-22570
Cycling Group 112018-04-222018-04-22570
Shorter Walks12018-04-222018-04-22570