PageHitsLast hitFirst hitMeasurement period (weeks)Avg. per week
Home page2004622018-10-212009-07-01486412.8
Whats on412272018-10-202012-05-30334123.6
VB Home page338652018-10-212011-03-0839885.1
VB Events page330042018-10-212011-03-0839883
Membership page175172018-03-282011-04-2139144.8
Photo Viewer162002018-10-212011-11-1936144.9
Newsletter page154582017-08-262010-07-0143335.7
Membership Form153692018-10-202012-03-2434344.8
Tech Tips115692018-08-182011-11-2936032.2
Management107712017-09-222011-01-1140626.5
Groups91602018-07-272017-04-3077119
VB About page86552018-10-212011-04-0539422
newsletter80892018-10-212010-07-0143318.7
VB Order page49922018-10-212016-05-2112639.6
blank40492018-09-112017-09-225671.9
Non U3A adverts36162018-10-192012-04-2233910.7
Members page35322017-08-312015-07-1217120.7
Member change form30512018-03-282012-09-113199.6
Groups29042018-10-212018-04-2226111.7
VB Photo Gallery28622017-05-112011-03-083987.2
Members page22282018-10-212017-09-245639.8
Venues Summary15612018-10-172012-07-203264.8
Third Age Films home page15512018-10-202016-01-1514410.7
Third Age Films Photo Gallery11502018-10-192016-01-151448
Vintage Brass Photo Gallery11402018-10-192016-08-2511210.1
(pagehits routine error)11152018-09-282011-10-193663.1
Send an email9532018-10-202017-07-216514.6
Room costs analysis9262018-07-032012-07-203262.8
7012018-10-212017-07-286410.9
Location - Facilities Report6702018-10-202012-04-023422
Management5712018-10-182017-09-225610.1
Groups cancelled5522018-10-212012-05-123361.6
Introduction4992018-10-202017-07-19667.6
programme4862018-07-092017-07-28647.6
VB Members page4672018-10-152017-08-31597.9
Members page4602017-10-292017-07-01686.8
Christchurch U3A4402017-07-282017-04-23785.6
Member update4242017-09-152012-09-113191.3
FAQs3412018-10-192017-07-19665.2
What's on2592018-10-202017-11-26475.5
Terms & Conditions2282018-10-172017-04-25782.9
VB - Highland Cathedral2072018-10-162015-01-171961.1
Gift Aid1712018-10-172017-07-28642.7
VB Paypal orders1702018-10-142012-12-293030.6
VB - Brilliant Beatles1562018-10-162015-01-171960.8
programme1452018-10-192018-07-09159.8
VB Video (Rivers of Babylon)1412018-10-142016-03-151361
TAF Video (The Sweetman File)1272018-10-132016-01-151440.9
CDF Update report1272018-10-182018-01-20393.2
VB Video (Hava Naglia)1252018-09-102015-05-121800.7
VB Video (Finlandia)1082017-04-262016-04-291290.8
Policies1032018-10-202017-07-16661.6
Constitution Rev 3_Dated 12-1-2015-1992018-10-202017-06-07721.4
VB Video (Star Lake)902018-09-042016-04-281290.7
VB Video (Magic of Mozart)842017-04-262015-05-131800.5
TAF Video (Old Sins Cast Long Shadows)842018-10-122016-01-151440.6
Advice sheets842015-05-252012-09-283160.3
VB Video (Starchaser)752017-04-262015-05-281770.4
VB Video (Classical Gold)702017-04-262016-04-281290.5
blank692018-07-032017-04-26780.9
VB Video (Psaltrada)682017-04-262016-04-281290.5
U3A Aims and Guiding Principles652018-10-022017-06-22690.9
blank642018-10-162017-04-26780.8
VB Video (Ancient)612018-09-042015-11-251520.4
blank592018-10-142017-04-25780.8
TAF Video (A Kind of Peace)512018-10-122016-01-151440.4
TAF Video (The Age of Darkness)482018-10-132016-01-151440.3
VB Print orders452018-04-102013-01-043020.1
VB Video (Be still my soul)402017-04-262016-08-041150.3
Groups372017-07-222017-07-13660.6
FAQs342017-07-142017-04-23780.4
TAF Video (The Queens Speech)332018-10-122016-01-151440.2
TAF Video (Pity the Fool)312018-10-122016-11-141010.3
TAF Video (Extracted from Life)282018-10-122016-02-121400.2
TAF Video (Breakfast with Angela)232018-10-122016-11-141010.2
View archive222017-09-172015-07-281690.1
Groups192017-07-142017-07-11670.3
Christchurch U3A42018-07-092018-07-09150.3
Groups42017-09-072017-09-07580.1
Exploring Maths32018-04-292018-04-22260.1
Golfing Group22018-04-222018-04-22260.1
blank22017-03-072017-03-07850
Cycling Group 112018-04-222018-04-22260
Shorter Walks12018-04-222018-04-22260
Exploring Shakespeare12018-04-222018-04-22260