PageHitsLast hitFirst hitMeasurement period (weeks)Avg. per week
Home page1869832017-12-172009-07-01442423.4
Whats on382542017-12-162012-05-30290132.1
VB Events page289402017-12-172011-03-0835481.8
VB Home page288312017-12-172011-03-0835481.5
Membership page173752017-12-142011-04-2134750
Newsletter page154582017-08-262010-07-0138939.7
Photo Viewer143622017-12-172011-11-1931745.3
Membership Form130012017-12-162012-03-2429943.5
Tech Tips113162017-12-172011-11-2931635.8
Management107712017-09-222011-01-1136229.8
VB About page78742017-12-172011-04-0535022.5
newsletter71912017-12-162010-07-0138918.5
Groups48712017-12-172017-04-3033147.6
Non U3A adverts35472017-12-162012-04-2229512
Members page35322017-08-312015-07-1212727.8
Member change form29652017-12-132012-09-1127510.8
VB Photo Gallery28622017-05-112011-03-083548.1
blank20752017-12-162017-09-2212168.9
VB Order page19532017-12-172016-05-218223.8
Venues Summary14232017-12-132012-07-202825
Third Age Films home page13202017-12-162016-01-1510013.2
(pagehits routine error)10682017-12-092011-10-193223.3
Third Age Films Photo Gallery9182017-12-162016-01-151009.2
Vintage Brass Photo Gallery8112017-12-162016-08-256811.9
Room costs analysis5912017-12-172012-07-202822.1
Members page4602017-10-292017-07-012419.1
Christchurch U3A4402017-07-282017-04-233412.9
Member update4242017-09-152012-09-112751.5
Members page4222017-12-162017-09-241235.2
Send an email3822017-12-162017-07-212117.9
programme2582017-12-152017-07-282012.7
Groups cancelled2402017-12-172012-05-122920.8
Location - Facilities Report2162017-12-172012-04-022980.7
1992017-12-162017-07-28209.8
VB - Highland Cathedral1932017-12-032015-01-171521.3
Introduction1692017-12-162017-07-19227.8
VB Members page1662017-12-152017-08-311510.8
VB Paypal orders1602017-11-292012-12-292590.6
Management1482017-12-162017-09-221212
VB - Brilliant Beatles1432017-10-232015-01-171520.9
FAQs1342017-12-082017-07-19226.2
VB Video (Rivers of Babylon)1242017-12-092016-03-15921.4
TAF Video (The Sweetman File)1182017-11-162016-01-151001.2
VB Video (Hava Naglia)1152017-10-212015-05-121360.8
VB Video (Finlandia)1082017-04-262016-04-29851.3
Terms & Conditions872017-12-132017-04-25342.6
VB Video (Magic of Mozart)842017-04-262015-05-131360.6
VB Video (Star Lake)842017-12-132016-04-28851
Advice sheets842015-05-252012-09-282720.3
TAF Video (Old Sins Cast Long Shadows)792017-11-162016-01-151000.8
VB Video (Starchaser)752017-04-262015-05-281330.6
Gift Aid722017-12-072017-07-28203.5
VB Video (Classical Gold)702017-04-262016-04-28850.8
VB Video (Psaltrada)682017-04-262016-04-28850.8
blank552017-12-092017-04-26341.6
VB Video (Ancient)522017-10-232015-11-251080.5
blank472017-12-072017-04-26341.4
blank472017-12-092017-04-25341.4
TAF Video (A Kind of Peace)462017-11-032016-01-151000.5
TAF Video (The Age of Darkness)442017-11-032016-01-151000.4
Constitution Rev 3_Dated 12-1-2015-1422017-12-122017-06-07281.5
VB Print orders422017-10-182013-01-042580.2
VB Video (Be still my soul)402017-04-262016-08-04710.6
Groups372017-07-222017-07-13221.6
FAQs342017-07-142017-04-23341
TAF Video (The Queens Speech)302017-10-162016-01-151000.3
Policies302017-12-132017-07-16221.4
TAF Video (Extracted from Life)242017-10-162016-02-12960.2
U3A Aims and Guiding Principles242017-12-132017-06-22250.9
TAF Video (Pity the Fool)232017-11-092016-11-14570.4
View archive222017-09-172015-07-281250.2
Groups192017-07-142017-07-11230.8
TAF Video (Breakfast with Angela)172017-10-122016-11-14570.3
What's on82017-11-262017-11-2632.7
Groups42017-09-072017-09-07140.3
blank22017-03-072017-03-07410