PageHitsLast hitFirst hitMeasurement period (weeks)Avg. per week
Home page2027672018-12-122009-07-01493411.3
Whats on417232018-12-122012-05-30341122.4
VB Home page345192018-12-122011-03-0840585.2
VB Events page336502018-12-122011-03-0840583.1
Membership page175172018-03-282011-04-2139943.9
Photo Viewer164832018-12-122011-11-1936944.7
Membership Form154922018-12-122012-03-2435144.2
Newsletter page154582017-08-262010-07-0144135.1
Tech Tips115692018-08-182011-11-2936731.5
Management107712017-09-222011-01-1141326.1
Groups91602018-07-272017-04-3084108.5
VB Order page88632018-12-122016-05-2113466.4
VB About page87992018-12-122011-04-0540121.9
newsletter82862018-12-122010-07-0144118.8
blank40492018-09-112017-09-226463.5
Groups40192018-12-122018-04-2233120.2
Non U3A adverts36202018-12-062012-04-2234610.4
Members page35322017-08-312015-07-1217819.8
Member change form30512018-03-282012-09-113269.4
VB Photo Gallery28622017-05-112011-03-084057.1
Members page26442018-12-122017-09-246341.7
Third Age Films home page15882018-12-112016-01-1515210.5
Venues Summary15832018-12-102012-07-203344.7
Vintage Brass Photo Gallery11972018-12-112016-08-2512010
Third Age Films Photo Gallery11852018-12-122016-01-151527.8
(pagehits routine error)11222018-12-032011-10-193733
Send an email10232018-12-092017-07-217314.1
Room costs analysis9262018-07-032012-07-203342.8
8182018-12-122017-07-287211.4
Location - Facilities Report7322018-12-112012-04-023492.1
Management6392018-12-122017-09-226410
Groups cancelled6062018-12-112012-05-123441.8
Introduction5342018-12-122017-07-19737.3
VB Members page5052018-12-122017-08-31677.6
programme4862018-07-092017-07-28726.8
Members page4602017-10-292017-07-01766.1
Christchurch U3A4402017-07-282017-04-23855.2
Member update4242017-09-152012-09-113261.3
FAQs3772018-12-102017-07-19735.2
What's on3332018-12-122017-11-26546.1
Terms & Conditions2442018-12-072017-04-25852.9
VB - Highland Cathedral2092018-12-092015-01-172041
programme2032018-12-122018-07-09229.1
Gift Aid1862018-12-072017-07-28722.6
VB Paypal orders1822018-12-042012-12-293110.6
VB - Brilliant Beatles1562018-10-162015-01-172040.8
VB Video (Rivers of Babylon)1412018-10-142016-03-151431
CDF Update report1382018-12-102018-01-20473
TAF Video (The Sweetman File)1282018-11-082016-01-151520.8
VB Video (Hava Naglia)1252018-09-102015-05-121870.7
Policies1132018-12-072017-07-16731.5
Constitution Rev 3_Dated 12-1-2015-11092018-11-272017-06-07791.4
VB Video (Finlandia)1082017-04-262016-04-291370.8
VB Video (Star Lake)902018-09-042016-04-281370.7
TAF Video (Old Sins Cast Long Shadows)852018-11-082016-01-151520.6
VB Video (Magic of Mozart)842017-04-262015-05-131870.4
Advice sheets842015-05-252012-09-283240.3
U3A Aims and Guiding Principles762018-11-202017-06-22771
VB Video (Starchaser)752017-04-262015-05-281850.4
blank712018-11-262017-04-26850.8
VB Video (Classical Gold)702017-04-262016-04-281370.5
VB Video (Psaltrada)682017-04-262016-04-281370.5
blank672018-11-262017-04-26850.8
blank612018-11-262017-04-25850.7
VB Video (Ancient)612018-09-042015-11-251590.4
VB Print orders532018-12-042013-01-043100.2
TAF Video (A Kind of Peace)512018-10-122016-01-151520.3
TAF Video (The Age of Darkness)492018-10-252016-01-151520.3
VB Video (Be still my soul)402017-04-262016-08-041230.3
Groups372017-07-222017-07-13740.5
FAQs342017-07-142017-04-23850.4
TAF Video (The Queens Speech)332018-10-122016-01-151520.2
TAF Video (Pity the Fool)322018-10-252016-11-141080.3
TAF Video (Extracted from Life)282018-10-122016-02-121480.2
TAF Video (Breakfast with Angela)252018-11-082016-11-141080.2
View archive222017-09-172015-07-281760.1
Groups192017-07-142017-07-11740.3
Christchurch U3A42018-07-092018-07-09220.2
Groups42017-09-072017-09-07660.1
Exploring Maths32018-04-292018-04-22330.1
Golfing Group22018-04-222018-04-22330.1
blank22017-03-072017-03-07920
Cycling Group 112018-04-222018-04-22330
Shorter Walks12018-04-222018-04-22330
Exploring Shakespeare12018-04-222018-04-22330