PageHitsLast hitFirst hitMeasurement period (weeks)Avg. per week
Home page1974692018-08-222009-07-01477414
Whats on406092018-08-212012-05-30325125
VB Home page333082018-08-212011-03-0838985.6
VB Events page324022018-08-222011-03-0838983.3
Membership page175172018-03-282011-04-2138345.8
Photo Viewer158902018-08-222011-11-1935345.1
Newsletter page154582017-08-262010-07-0142536.4
Membership Form148702018-08-212012-03-2433544.4
Tech Tips115692018-08-182011-11-2935132.9
Management107712017-09-222011-01-1139727.1
Groups91602018-07-272017-04-3068133.9
VB About page85542018-08-212011-04-0538522.2
newsletter79462018-08-212010-07-0142518.7
VB Order page41762018-08-212016-05-2111835.5
Non U3A adverts36052018-08-172012-04-2233010.9
Members page35322017-08-312015-07-1216221.7
Member change form30512018-03-282012-09-113109.8
VB Photo Gallery28622017-05-112011-03-083897.4
blank24062018-08-212017-09-224850.4
Members page18302018-08-212017-09-244738.6
Venues Summary15302018-08-192012-07-203184.8
Third Age Films home page14702018-08-192016-01-1513610.8
Groups12712018-08-212018-04-221772.9
(pagehits routine error)11092018-06-222011-10-193573.1
Third Age Films Photo Gallery10802018-08-172016-01-151368
Vintage Brass Photo Gallery10802018-08-172016-08-2510410.4
Room costs analysis9262018-07-032012-07-203182.9
Send an email8292018-08-222017-07-215714.6
Location - Facilities Report5852018-08-212012-04-023331.8
5792018-08-212017-07-285610.4
Groups cancelled4952018-08-212012-05-123281.5
programme4862018-07-092017-07-28568.7
Management4762018-08-212017-09-224810
Members page4602017-10-292017-07-01607.7
Christchurch U3A4402017-07-282017-04-23696.3
VB Members page4312018-08-212017-08-31518.5
Member update4242017-09-152012-09-113101.4
Introduction4222018-08-222017-07-19577.4
FAQs3012018-08-192017-07-19575.3
Terms & Conditions2112018-08-172017-04-25693.1
VB - Highland Cathedral2042018-06-302015-01-171881.1
What's on1752018-08-212017-11-26384.6
VB Paypal orders1662018-04-112012-12-292950.6
VB - Brilliant Beatles1522018-07-032015-01-171880.8
Gift Aid1472018-08-202017-07-28562.6
VB Video (Rivers of Babylon)1362018-07-032016-03-151271.1
TAF Video (The Sweetman File)1242018-07-252016-01-151360.9
VB Video (Hava Naglia)1232018-07-032015-05-121710.7
CDF Update report1082018-08-192018-01-20313.5
VB Video (Finlandia)1082017-04-262016-04-291210.9
Policies932018-08-152017-07-16571.6
VB Video (Star Lake)892018-07-032016-04-281210.7
Constitution Rev 3_Dated 12-1-2015-1852018-08-152017-06-07631.3
VB Video (Magic of Mozart)842017-04-262015-05-131710.5
Advice sheets842015-05-252012-09-283080.3
TAF Video (Old Sins Cast Long Shadows)832018-07-252016-01-151360.6
programme812018-08-212018-07-09612.9
VB Video (Starchaser)752017-04-262015-05-281690.4
VB Video (Classical Gold)702017-04-262016-04-281210.6
blank692018-07-032017-04-26691
VB Video (Psaltrada)682017-04-262016-04-281210.6
U3A Aims and Guiding Principles602018-07-212017-06-22611
blank602018-07-032017-04-26690.9
VB Video (Ancient)602018-05-062015-11-251430.4
blank572018-07-032017-04-25690.8
TAF Video (A Kind of Peace)502018-07-252016-01-151360.4
TAF Video (The Age of Darkness)462018-06-062016-01-151360.3
VB Print orders452018-04-102013-01-042940.2
VB Video (Be still my soul)402017-04-262016-08-041070.4
Groups372017-07-222017-07-13580.6
FAQs342017-07-142017-04-23690.5
TAF Video (The Queens Speech)322018-06-062016-01-151360.2
TAF Video (Pity the Fool)302018-06-092016-11-14920.3
TAF Video (Extracted from Life)262018-06-062016-02-121320.2
View archive222017-09-172015-07-281600.1
TAF Video (Breakfast with Angela)212018-06-092016-11-14920.2
Groups192017-07-142017-07-11580.3
Christchurch U3A42018-07-092018-07-0960.6
Groups42017-09-072017-09-07500.1
Exploring Maths32018-04-292018-04-22170.2
Golfing Group22018-04-222018-04-22170.1
blank22017-03-072017-03-07760
Cycling Group 112018-04-222018-04-22170.1
Shorter Walks12018-04-222018-04-22170.1
Exploring Shakespeare12018-04-222018-04-22170.1