PageHitsLast hitFirst hitMeasurement period (weeks)Avg. per week
Home page2054282019-02-172009-07-01503408.8
Whats on464232019-02-172012-05-30351132.4
VB Home page350412019-02-172011-03-0841584.5
VB Events page341852019-02-172011-03-0841582.4
Membership page175172018-03-282011-04-2140842.9
Photo Viewer167322019-02-162011-11-1937844.2
Membership Form155832019-02-162012-03-2436043.3
Groups144472019-02-172017-04-3094153.7
Management114582019-02-112011-01-1142327.1
VB Order page91822019-02-172016-05-2114364.1
VB About page89272019-02-172011-04-0541121.7
newsletter84592019-02-172010-07-0145018.8
Members page70702019-02-162015-07-1218837.6
Non U3A adverts36252019-01-032012-04-2235610.2
Member change form30512018-03-282012-09-113369.1
VB Photo Gallery28622017-05-112011-03-084156.9
Third Age Films home page16102019-02-162016-01-1516110
Venues Summary15902019-02-082012-07-203434.6
Vintage Brass Photo Gallery12472019-02-162016-08-251299.6
Third Age Films Photo Gallery12052019-02-162016-01-151617.5
Send an email11832019-02-152017-07-218214.4
(pagehits routine error)11292019-02-102011-10-193833
Room costs analysis9262018-07-032012-07-203432.7
Location - Facilities Report7832019-02-162012-04-023592.2
Groups cancelled6492019-02-072012-05-123531.8
Introduction6182019-02-162017-07-19837.5
VB Members page5522019-02-112017-08-31767.2
Programme (17-18)4862018-07-092017-07-28816
FAQs4432019-02-162017-04-23954.7
What's on4372019-02-162017-11-26646.8
Member update4242017-09-152012-09-113361.3
Terms & Conditions2612019-02-162017-04-25952.8
Programme (18-19)2352019-01-272018-07-09327.4
VB - Highland Cathedral2112019-01-022015-01-172131
Gift Aid2072019-02-152017-07-28812.5
VB Paypal orders1822018-12-042012-12-293200.6
VB - Brilliant Beatles1572019-01-022015-01-172130.7
CDF Update report1502019-02-162018-01-20562.7
VB Video (Rivers of Babylon)1412018-10-142016-03-151530.9
TAF Video (The Sweetman File)1292018-12-272016-01-151610.8
VB Video (Hava Naglia)1262019-01-022015-05-121970.6
Policies1202019-02-132017-07-16831.4
Constitution Rev 3_Dated 12-1-2015-11172019-02-152017-06-07891.3
VB Video (Finlandia)1082017-04-262016-04-291460.7
VB Video (Star Lake)912019-02-092016-04-281460.6
872019-02-172019-01-09615.6
TAF Video (Old Sins Cast Long Shadows)872019-02-162016-01-151610.5
VB Video (Magic of Mozart)842017-04-262015-05-131970.4
Advice sheets842015-05-252012-09-283330.3
U3A Aims and Guiding Principles822019-02-132017-06-22860.9
VB Video (Starchaser)752017-04-262015-05-281940.4
blank712018-11-262017-04-26950.8
VB Video (Classical Gold)702017-04-262016-04-281460.5
blank682019-01-022017-04-26950.7
VB Video (Psaltrada)682017-04-262016-04-281460.5
blank622019-01-022017-04-25950.7
VB Video (Ancient)622019-01-022015-11-251690.4
VB Print orders552019-02-112013-01-043190.2
TAF Video (A Kind of Peace)512018-10-122016-01-151610.3
TAF Video (The Age of Darkness)502018-12-272016-01-151610.3
VB Video (Be still my soul)402017-04-262016-08-041320.3
TAF Video (The Queens Speech)342018-12-272016-01-151610.2
TAF Video (Pity the Fool)332018-12-272016-11-141180.3
TAF Video (Extracted from Life)292018-12-272016-02-121570.2
TAF Video (Breakfast with Angela)262018-12-272016-11-141180.2
View archive222017-09-172015-07-281860.1
Christchurch U3A212019-02-052019-01-1945.1
Display page hits162019-02-072019-01-1743.6
Exploring Maths32018-04-292018-04-22430.1
Golfing Group22018-04-222018-04-22430
Cycling Group 112018-04-222018-04-22430
Shorter Walks12018-04-222018-04-22430
Exploring Shakespeare12018-04-222018-04-22430