PageHitsLast hitFirst hitMeasurement period (weeks)Avg. per week
Home page1947452018-06-212009-07-01468416
Whats on400342018-06-212012-05-30316126.6
VB Home page327772018-06-212011-03-0838086.2
VB Events page316092018-06-212011-03-0838083.1
Membership page175172018-03-282011-04-2137446.8
Photo Viewer155882018-06-212011-11-1934445.4
Newsletter page154582017-08-262010-07-0141637.2
Membership Form139772018-06-212012-03-2432642.9
Tech Tips115092018-06-212011-11-2934233.6
Management107712017-09-222011-01-1138827.7
Groups87362018-06-212017-04-3060146.6
VB About page84302018-06-212011-04-0537622.4
newsletter77702018-06-212010-07-0141618.7
VB Order page38802018-06-212016-05-2110935.7
Non U3A adverts35912018-06-152012-04-2232211.2
Members page35322017-08-312015-07-1215423
Member change form30512018-03-282012-09-1130110.1
VB Photo Gallery28622017-05-112011-03-083807.5
blank22942018-01-172017-09-223959
Members page15082018-06-212017-09-243939.1
Venues Summary14992018-06-182012-07-203094.9
Third Age Films home page14322018-06-182016-01-1512711.3
(pagehits routine error)11072018-06-142011-10-193483.2
Third Age Films Photo Gallery10392018-06-212016-01-151278.2
Vintage Brass Photo Gallery10032018-06-192016-08-259510.6
Room costs analysis9222018-06-212012-07-203093
Send an email7052018-06-212017-07-214814.7
Location - Facilities Report5192018-06-202012-04-023241.6
4672018-06-202017-07-284710
programme4612018-06-212017-07-28479.8
Members page4602017-10-292017-07-01519.1
Groups cancelled4432018-06-202012-05-123191.4
Christchurch U3A4402017-07-282017-04-23617.3
Member update4242017-09-152012-09-113011.4
Management3852018-06-212017-09-22399.9
Introduction3722018-06-212017-07-19487.7
VB Members page3702018-06-192017-08-31428.8
FAQs2552018-06-192017-07-19485.3
VB - Highland Cathedral2032018-05-092015-01-171791.1
Terms & Conditions1862018-06-192017-04-25603.1
VB Paypal orders1662018-04-112012-12-292860.6
VB - Brilliant Beatles1502018-05-092015-01-171790.8
VB Video (Rivers of Babylon)1342018-06-162016-03-151181.1
Gift Aid1292018-06-192017-07-28472.8
TAF Video (The Sweetman File)1232018-06-062016-01-151271
VB Video (Hava Naglia)1222018-06-172015-05-121620.8
VB Video (Finlandia)1082017-04-262016-04-291121
CDF Update report962018-06-192018-01-20224.4
What's on892018-06-202017-11-26303
VB Video (Star Lake)882018-05-052016-04-281120.8
VB Video (Magic of Mozart)842017-04-262015-05-131620.5
Advice sheets842015-05-252012-09-282990.3
Groups822018-06-112018-04-2299.6
Policies812018-06-102017-07-16491.7
TAF Video (Old Sins Cast Long Shadows)812018-06-092016-01-151270.6
Constitution Rev 3_Dated 12-1-2015-1772018-06-162017-06-07541.4
VB Video (Starchaser)752017-04-262015-05-281600.5
VB Video (Classical Gold)702017-04-262016-04-281120.6
VB Video (Psaltrada)682017-04-262016-04-281120.6
blank672018-06-162017-04-26601.1
VB Video (Ancient)602018-05-062015-11-251340.4
blank582018-06-162017-04-26601
U3A Aims and Guiding Principles562018-05-292017-06-22521.1
blank552018-05-312017-04-25600.9
TAF Video (A Kind of Peace)492018-06-092016-01-151270.4
TAF Video (The Age of Darkness)462018-06-062016-01-151270.4
VB Print orders452018-04-102013-01-042850.2
VB Video (Be still my soul)402017-04-262016-08-04980.4
Groups372017-07-222017-07-13490.8
FAQs342017-07-142017-04-23610.6
TAF Video (The Queens Speech)322018-06-062016-01-151270.3
TAF Video (Pity the Fool)302018-06-092016-11-14830.4
TAF Video (Extracted from Life)262018-06-062016-02-121230.2
View archive222017-09-172015-07-281510.1
TAF Video (Breakfast with Angela)212018-06-092016-11-14830.3
Groups192017-07-142017-07-11490.4
Groups42017-09-072017-09-07410.1
Exploring Maths32018-04-292018-04-2290.4
blank22017-03-072017-03-07670
Golfing Group22018-04-222018-04-2290.2
Exploring Shakespeare12018-04-222018-04-2290.1
Shorter Walks12018-04-222018-04-2290.1
Cycling Group 112018-04-222018-04-2290.1